Composition of the Supervisory Board of Association "NP Market Council"

Chamber of Representatives of State Government Bodies

  Фото Удальцов Юрий Аркадьевич

Yury Udaltsov

Chairman of the Supervisory Board of Association "NP Market Council", Member of the Board, Deputy Chairman of the Executive Board of RUSNANO Management Company LLC, Member of the Executive Board of the Fund for Infrastructure and Educational Programs

 
Фото Булгаков Дмитрий Станиславович

Dmitry Bulgakov

Deputy head of the Directorate of the Federal State Budgetary Organization “Russian Energy Agency” of the Energy Ministry of the Russian Federation

Фото Есяков Сергей Яковлевич

Esyakov Sergey

The First Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee on the Power Industry

Фото Королев Виталий Геннадьевич

Vitaly Korolev

Deputy head of FAS Russia

Фото Кравченко Вячеслав Михайлович

Vyacheslav Kravchenko

Deputy Minister of Energy of the Russian Federation

Фото Локшин Александр Маркович

Aleksandr Lokshin

Deputy Director General of the State Nuclear Power Corporation “Rosatom”

Yaroslav Mandron

Deputy General Director for strategy and government regulation, FSUE Russian Post

Фото Рогоцкий Виктор Викторович

Viktor Rogockij

Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Economic Policy of the Council of Federation

 

The Chamber of Representatives of Electric Power Sellers

Roman Nizhankovsky

Deputy Director General - Commercial Director PJSC "T Plus"

Фото Панина Александра Геннадьевна

Aleksandra Panina

Deputy Director General on Marketing and Sales, JSC “INTER RAO – Electricity Generation Management”

#

Vladimir Rashevskiy

Chairman of the Board, Director General JSC SUEK

Фото Хвалько Александр Алексеевич

Aleksandr Khvalko

Deputy Director General – Director of Sales, Rosenergoatom Concern OJSC

#

Nikolay Shulginov

Chairman of the Management Board - General Director JSC RusHydro

 

Chamber of Representatives of Electric Power Buyers

Андронов Михаил

Mikhail Andronov

President, LLC “RUSENERGOSBYT”

 

Фото Горевой Дмитрий Михайлович

Dmitry Gorevoy

Chief of the Department of energy and the development of energy network State Budgetary Organization “Moscow metro”

 

Vasiliy Nikonov

Director of Department of energy JSC "NK "Rosneft"

Орлов Дмитрий

Dmitriy Orlov

Head of the Retail Business Unit PJSC Inter RAO

Фатеева Елена Игоревна

Elena Fateeva

Member of the Board, First Deputy Chairman of the Board, Association “NP GP i ESK”

 

Chamber of Representatives of Infrastructure Organizations

Фото Быстров Максим Сергеевич

Maxim Bystrov

Chairman of the Board of Association "NP Market Council", Chairman of the Board of JSC “TSA”

Фото Лукин Сергей Вениаминович

Sergey Lukin

Director General, JSC "FSC"

Фото Мольский Алексей Валерьевич

Alexey Molskiy

Deputy Chairman of the Board, JSC "FGC UES"

Фото Опадчий Федор Юрьевич

Fedor Opadchiy

Member of the Board, Deputy Chairman of the Board JSC "SO UPS"